Jeff Dunham
Jeff Dunham Profile Photo

Jeff Dunham

Famous As
Actor, comedian
Birth Name
Jeffrey Dunham
Birth Date
Apr 18, 1962
Birth Place
Dallas, Texas, USA
Jeff Dunham Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
1998 W Funniest Male Stand-Up Comic - -