Jeff Dunham
Jeff Dunham Profile Photo

Jeff Dunham

Famous As
Actor, comedian
Birth Name
Jeffrey Dunham
Birth Date
Apr 18, 1962
Birth Place
Dallas, Texas, USA
Jeff Dunham Album Discography
Comedy
album / discography

Very Special Christmas Special

Comedy Dynamics

Comedy
album / discography

All Over the Map

Comedy Dynamics

Comedy
album / discography

Relative Disaster

Comedy Dynamics

Comedy
album / discography

Spark of Insanity

Image

Comedy