Jay Ryan
Jay Ryan Profile Photo

Jay Ryan

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Jay Bunyan
Birth Date
Aug 29, 1981
Birth Place
Auckland, New Zealand
Jay Ryan Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2003 N Most Popular New Male Talent "Neighbours" (2002) (TV) -