Jay Ryan
Jay Ryan Profile Photo

Jay Ryan

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Jay Bunyan
Birth Date
Aug 29, 1981
Birth Place
Auckland, New Zealand
Jay Ryan Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
It: Chapter 2 Ben Hanscom - aka "It 2"
Title Star As Genre Info
Top of the Lake Mark Mitcham TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Beauty and the Beast Vincent Keller / Beast TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Offspring Fraser King TV -
Terra Nova Curran TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Lou Cosmo - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Franswa Sharl Sonny - -
Go Girls Kevin TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bleeders Finn - -
Mockingbird Joel - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Sea Patrol Able Seaman Billy 'Spider' Webb TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Interrogation Police Constable Dean Salmon / Dean Salmon TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
You Wish! Charles TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Being Eve Sam Hooper TV -
Neighbours Jack Scully TV -
Superfire Dennis TM -
The Tribe Blue TV -