Jason Mewes
Jason Mewes Profile Photo

Jason Mewes

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Jason Edward Mewes
Birth Date
Jun 12, 1974
Birth Place
Highlands, New Jersey, USA
Jason Mewes Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2011 W Best Ensemble Performance in a Comedy Program or Series Todd and the Book of Pure Evil (2010) (TV) Alex House, Maggie Castle, Angela Jill Guingcango
Year * Category Works Shared
2007 W Dirtiest Mouth Moment Clerks II (2006) Kevin Smith