Jason Mewes
Jason Mewes Profile Photo

Jason Mewes

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Jason Edward Mewes
Birth Date
Jun 12, 1974
Birth Place
Highlands, New Jersey, USA
Jason Mewes Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Jay and Silent Bob Reboot Jay - -
Madness in the Method Jason Mewes - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Clerks III Jay - -
Title Star As Genre Info
100 Monkeys: The Fair Carnival Worker VI -
Bling Kit (voice) - -
Halloweed Quincy - -
Run for Roxanne Douglas - -
Vigilante Diaries Michael Hanover - -
Yoga Hosers Rogue Cop - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Book of Fire Fast Eddie - -
Deet N Bax Save Th World Deet - -
Huevos: Little Rooster's Egg-cellent Adventure Carney (voice) (version: English) - -
Scooby-Doo! And Kiss: Rock and Roll Mystery Worker #1 (voice) VI -
The Last House Ned - -
The Night Crew Chachi - -
TripTank Michael / Caller / Jimmy TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Catch of the Day Jason Mewes - -
Devil's Tower Sid - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Jay and Silent Bob's Super Groovy Cartoon Movie Jay (voice) - -
Sealman Angry Angus (voice) - -
Vigilante Diaries Michael Hanover TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Emerald Acres Hunter TM -
K-11 Ben Shapiro - -
Money Shot The Pimp - -
Noah's Ark: The New Beginning Ham (voice) - aka "Noah"
Noobz Andy - -
Rock Jocks Guard 2 - -
The Newest Pledge Professor Street - -
Zombie Hamlet Zack - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Breath of Hate Ned - -
Chick Magnet Jason VI -
Cousin Sarah Anton - -
Last Godfather, The Vinnie - -
Poolboy: Drowning Out the Fury Doug - -
Silent But Deadly Thomas Capper TM -
The Watermen Trailor - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Big Money Rustlas Bucky - -
Repo T.J. - -
Shoot the Hero Nate - -
The Last Godfather Vinnie - -
Todd and the Book of Pure Evil Jimmy TV -
Yitzy Tony - -
Title Star As Genre Info
2 Dudes and a Dream Pink Dot Clerk / Priest - -
Fanboys Guy at gas station - -
Tom Cool - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bitten Jack VI -
Zack and Miri Make a Porno Lester - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Netherbeast Incorporated Waxy Dan - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bottom's Up Owen Peadman - -
Clerks II Jay - -
The Tripper Joey - -
TV: The Movie - - -
Vengeance Bobby Mewes - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Feast Edgy Cat - -
High Hopes Quebert - aka Nice Guys
My Big Fat Independent Movie Answering Machine (voice) - -
The Pleasure Drivers Counter Monkey - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Powder: Up Here Evil Villain VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
Hardware: Uncensored Music Videos - Hip Hop Volume 1 Jay (segment "Because I Got High") VI -
Pauly Shore Is Dead Jay the MC - aka Pauly Shore Is Dead
Title Star As Genre Info
High Times Potluck Guy - -
Hot Rush - - -
R.S.V.P. Terry - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Jay and Silent Bob Strike Back Jay - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Clerks Jay TV aka Clerks: Uncensored
Scream 3 Jay - -
Vulgar Tuott the Basehead - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Dogma Jay - -
Spilt Milk - - -
Tail Lights Fade - - -
The Blair Clown Project Witness #3 - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Chasing Amy Jay - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Drawing Flies Az - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Mallrats Jay - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Clerks. Jay - aka Clerks X