Jason Lee
Jason Lee Profile Photo

Jason Lee

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Jason Michael Lee
Birth Date
Apr 25, 1970
Birth Place
Huntington Beach, California
Jason Lee Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
MallBrats Brodie - aka "Mallrats 2"
Title Star As Genre Info
What Goes Around Comes Around Kenny TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Alvin and the Chipmunks: The Road Chip Dave Seville - -
Away and Back Jack Peterson TM -
Cocked Grady Paxson TM -
Growing Up Smith Butch Brunner - aka "Good Ol' Boy"
We Bare Bears Charlie / Additional Voices (voice) TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Behaving Badly Father Krumins - aka "Feed the Dog"
Tell Ray - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Disney Infinity Syndrome (voice) VG -
Second Sight Ross Tanner TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Columbus Circle Charles Stratford - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Alvin and the Chipmunks: Chip-Wrecked Dave - -
Shredd Jon Johnsenson TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Alvin and the Chipmunks: The Squeakquel Dave Seville - -
Cop Out Roy - -
Memphis Beat Dwight Hendricks TV -
Raising Hope Smokey Floyd TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Thicker Ronny - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Alvin and the Chipmunks Dave Seville - -
Underdog Shoeshine Boy (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Channel 101 Kevin Bacon TM -
Clerks II Lance Dowds - -
Monster House Bones (voice) - -
Tony Hawk's Project 8 Jason Lee (voice) VG -
Title Star As Genre Info
Drop Dead Sexy Frank - -
Jack-Jack Attack Syndrome (voice) VI -
My Name Is Earl Earl Hickey TV -
The Ballad of Jack and Rose Gray - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Jersey Girl PR Exec #1 - -
Sonic Youth Video Dose - TM -
The Incredibles Buddy Pine/Syndrome - aka Hum Hai Laajawab (India: Hindi title)
The Incredibles Syndrome/Buddy Pine VG -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Guy Thing Paul Coleman - -
Dreamcatcher Joe 'Beaver' Clarenden - aka Attrapeur de reves, L' (Canada: French title)
I Love Your Work Dishevelled Man - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Big Trouble Puggy - -
Stealing Harvard John Plummer - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Heartbreakers Jack Withrowe - -
Jay and Silent Bob Strike Back Brodie Bruce/Banky Edwards - -
Vanilla Sky Brian Shelby - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Almost Famous Jeff Bebe - aka Untitled: Almost Famous the Bootleg Cut
Title Star As Genre Info
Dogma Azrael - -
Mumford Skip Skipperton - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Cuisine americaine Loren Collins - aka American Cuisine
Enemy of the State Daniel Leon Zavitz - -
Kissing a Fool Jay Murphy - -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Better Place Dennis Pepper/Steve - -
Chasing Amy Banky Edwards - -
Weapons of Mass Distraction Phillip Messenger TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Drawing Flies Donner - -
Hiatus - TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Mallrats Brodie Bruce - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Mi vida loca Teenage Drug Customer - aka My Crazy Life
Title Star As Genre Info
Video Days - VI -