Jamie Lynn Spears
Jamie Lynn Spears Profile Photo

Jamie Lynn Spears

Famous As
Actress, singer
Birth Name
Jamie Lynn Marie Spears
Birth Date
Apr 4, 1991
Birth Place
McComb, Mississippi, USA
Jamie Lynn Spears Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Sweet Magnolias Noreen Fitzgibbons TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Unstable Fables: Goldilocks & 3 Bears Show Goldilocks (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Zoey 101: Spring Break-Up Zoey Brooks TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Zoey 101 Zoey Brooks TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
All That Regular Performer TV -
Crossroads Young Lucy Wagner - -