Jamie Foxx
Jamie Foxx Profile Photo

Jamie Foxx

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Eric Morlon Bishop
Birth Date
Dec 13, 1967
Birth Place
Terrell, Texas, USA
Jamie Foxx Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Just Mercy Walter McMillian - -
Title Star As Genre Info
QT8: The First Eight Himself - aka "21 Years: Quentin Tarantino"
Spawn Al Simmons - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Groove Tails Biggz (voice) - -
Robin Hood (2018) Little John - aka "Robin Hood: Origins"
Signal Hill Elmer "Geronimo" Pratt - -
Title Star As Genre Info
All-Star Weekend Malik - -
Baby Driver Bats - -
Beat Shazam Host TV -
Sleepless Vincent Downs - aka "Sleepless Night"
Untitled Mike Tyson Movie Mike Tyson - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Blink Hospital caregiver - -
Dying Laughing Himself - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Annie Will Stacks - -
Horrible Bosses 2 Motherfucker Jones - -
Rio 2 Nico (voice) - -
The Amazing Spider-Man 2 Max Dillon / Electro - -
Title Star As Genre Info
White House Down President James Sawyer - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Django Unchained Django - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Horrible Bosses Motherfucker Jones - -
Kane & Lynch Lynch - -
Rio Nico (voice) - -
Zebra Murders Prentice Earl Sanders - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Due Date Darryl - -
Malice N Wonderland Cheshire Cool VI -
Valentine's Day Kelvin Briggs - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Law Abiding Citizen Nick Rice - -
The Soloist Nathaniel Ayers - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Kingdom Ronald Fluery - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Dreamgirls Curtis Taylor Jr. - -
Miami Vice Det. Ricardo Tubbs - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Jarhead Sgt. Siek - -
Stealth Lt. Henry Purcell - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Breakin' All the Rules Quincy Watson - -
Collateral Max - -
Ray Ray Charles - -
Redemption: The Stan Tookie Williams Story Stan 'Tookie' Williams TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Shade Larry Jennings - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Ali Drew 'Bundini' Brown - -
Date from Hell - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bait Alvin Sanders - aka Piégé (Canada: French title)
Title Star As Genre Info
Any Given Sunday Willie Beamen - -
Held Up Michael - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Players Club Blue - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Booty Call Bunz - -
Title Star As Genre Info
C-Bear and Jamal (voice) TV -
The Great White Hype Hassan El Ruk'n - -
The Jamie Foxx Show Jamie King TV -
The Truth About Cats & Dogs Ed - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Roc Crazy George TV -
Toys Baker - -
Title Star As Genre Info
In Living Color Various TV -