Jamie Foxx
Jamie Foxx Profile Photo

Jamie Foxx

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Eric Morlon Bishop
Birth Date
Dec 13, 1967
Birth Place
Terrell, Texas, USA
Jamie Foxx Album Discography
R&B
album / discography

Body

J-Records

R&B
album / discography

Best Night of My Life

J-Records

R&B
album / discography

Intuition

J-Records

R&B
album / discography

Unpredictable

J-Records

R&B
album / discography

Peep This

RCA