James Lafferty
James Lafferty Profile Photo

James Lafferty

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
James Martin Lafferty
Birth Date
Jul 25, 1985
Birth Place
Hemet, California, USA
James Lafferty Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Small Town Crime - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Underground U.S. Marshal Kyle Risdin TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Waffle Street Jimmy Adams - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Crisis Mr. Nash TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Oculus Michael - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Lost on Purpose Fever - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Legend of Hell's Gate: An American Conspiracy Eigson Howard - -
Title Star As Genre Info
S. Darko: A Donnie Darko Tale Iraq Jack - -
Title Star As Genre Info
One Tree Hill Nathan Scott TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Season on the Brink Steve Alford TM -
Prep Jackson TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Boys on the Run Joe Ferguson - -
Emeril James TV -
Once and Again Tad TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Annabelle's Wish Buster (voice) VI -