James Lafferty
James Lafferty Profile Photo

James Lafferty

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
James Martin Lafferty
Birth Date
Jul 25, 1985
Birth Place
Hemet, California, USA
James Lafferty Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2010 N Choice TV: Male Scene Stealer One Tree Hill (2003) (TV) -
2010 N Choice TV: Parental Unit One Tree Hill (2003) (TV) Bethany Joy Galeotti
2005 N Choice TV Chemistry One Tree Hill (2003) (TV) Chad Michael Murray
2004 N Choice Breakout TV Star - Male One Tree Hill (2003) (TV) -