Jaden Smith
Jaden Smith Profile Photo

Jaden Smith

Famous As
Actor, rapper
Birth Name
Jaden Christopher Syre Smith
Birth Date
Jul 8, 1998
Birth Place
Los Angeles, California, USA
Jaden Smith Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Life in a Year Daryn - -
Skate Kitchen - - -
The Good Lord Bird Henry "Onion" Shackleford - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Neo Yokio Kaz Kaan (voice) TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Brothers in Atlanta Curtis TM -
The Get Down Marcus "Dizzee" Kipling TV -
The Karate Kid 2 Dre Parker - -
Title Star As Genre Info
After Earth Kitai Raige - aka "One Thousand A.E."
Title Star As Genre Info
The Karate Kid Dre - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Day the Earth Stood Still Jacob Benson - aka The Day the Earth Stood Still: The IMAX Experience
Title Star As Genre Info
The Pursuit of Happyness Christopher - -
Title Star As Genre Info
All of Us Reggie TV -