Jaden Smith
Jaden Smith Profile Photo

Jaden Smith

Famous As
Actor, rapper
Birth Name
Jaden Christopher Syre Smith
Birth Date
Jul 8, 1998
Birth Place
Los Angeles, California, USA
Jaden Smith Album Discography
Rap
album / discography

Syre: The Electric Album

Roc Nation Records

Rap
Rap
album / discography

Prakruti