Jacquees Profile
Jacquees Profile Photo

Jacquees

Famous As
Singer, songwriter
Birth Name
Rodriquez Broadnax
Birth Date
Apr 15, 1994
Birth Place
Atlanta, Georgia, USA
Famous As
Singer, songwriter
Popular for
EP "I Am Jacquees" (2011)
Birth Name
Rodriquez Broadnax
Birth Date
Apr 15, 1994
Birth Place
Atlanta, Georgia, USA
Nationality
American
Education
  • Attended Canby Lane Elementary School
  • Attended Mary McCleod Bethune Middle School
  • Attended Towers High School in Dekalb County, Decatur Georgia
Jacquees Video Gallery

No More Parties (Quemix) [Feat. Erica Banks]

video

Trackstar (Quemix)

video

Freaky as Me (Feat. Mulatto)

video

Pretty Brown

video

Put in Work (Feat. Chris Brown)

video

Show Me Something (Feat. Issa, C-Trillionaire & BPace)

video