Jackie Evancho Profile
Jackie Evancho Profile Photo

Jackie Evancho

Famous As
Singer
Birth Name
Jacqueline Marie Evancho
Birth Date
Apr 9, 2000
Birth Place
Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, USA
Famous As
Singer
Popular for
First runner-up of the 5th season of "America's Got Talent"
Birth Name
Jacqueline Marie Evancho
Birth Date
Apr 9, 2000
Birth Place
Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, USA
Nationality
American
Father
Michael
Mother
Lisa Evancho
Brother
Jacob (older), Zachary (younger)
Sister
Rachel (younger)
Jackie Evancho Video Gallery

Merry Christmas Darling (Karen Carpenter Cover)

video

Pedestal

video

Attesa

video

Caruso (Live)

video

Little Drummer Boy (Live) [Feat. Il Volo]

video

The Haunting (Live)

video