Henry Cavill
Henry Cavill Profile Photo

Henry Cavill

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Henry William Dalgliesh Cavill
Birth Date
May 5, 1983
Birth Place
Jersey, Channel Islands
Henry Cavill Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Enola Holmes Sherlock Holmes - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Justice League 2 Superman / Clark Kent - -
Night Hunter Marshall - aka "Nomis"
The Witcher Geralt TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Mission: Impossible - Fallout - - aka "Mission: Impossible 6"
Title Star As Genre Info
Justice League Superman / Clark Kent - -
Sand Castle Captain Syverson - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Batman v Superman: Dawn of Justice Clark Kent / Superman - aka "Man of Steel 2"
Title Star As Genre Info
The Man from U.N.C.L.E. Napoleon Solo - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Man of Steel Clark Kent / Superman - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Cold Light of Day Will Shaw - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Immortals Theseus - aka War of Gods
Title Star As Genre Info
Blood Creek Evan Marshall - aka "Town Creek"
Whatever Works Randy James - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Stardust Humphrey - -
The Tudors Charles Brandon TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Tristan & Isolde Melot - aka "Tristan + Isolde"
Title Star As Genre Info
Hellraiser: Hellworld Mike VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
Red Riding Hood The Hunter - -
Title Star As Genre Info
I Capture the Castle Stephen Colley - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Goodbye, Mr. Chips Soldier Colley TM -
The Count of Monte Cristo Albert Mondego - aka Alexandre Dumas' The Count of Monte Cristo
Title Star As Genre Info
Laguna Thomas Aprea - -