Hayley Williams Profile
Hayley Williams Profile Photo

Hayley Williams

Famous As
Singer, songwriter
Birth Name
Hayley Nichole Williams
Birth Date
Dec 27, 1988
Birth Place
Meridian, Mississippi, USA
Famous As
Singer, songwriter
Popular for
Paramore's lead vocalist
Birth Name
Hayley Nichole Williams
Birth Date
Dec 27, 1988
Birth Place
Meridian, Mississippi, USA
Height
5' 2"
Nationality
American
Hair Color
Blonde
Father
Joey Williams
Mother
Cristi Williams
Spouse
Chad Gilbert (New Found Glory guitarist, since 20-Feb-16, separated)
Hayley Williams Video Gallery

Sugar on the Rim (Lyric Video)

video

Watch Me While I Bloom (Lyric Video)

video

Dead Horse (Lyric Video)

video

Dead Horse

video

Why We Ever (Sunday Sessions) [Feat. Joey Howard]

video

Why We Ever (Lyric Video)

video