Harry Styles
Harry Styles Profile Photo

Harry Styles

Famous As
Pop singer, songwriter
Birth Name
Harry Edward Styles
Birth Date
Feb 1, 1994
Birth Place
Evesham, Worcestershire, UK
Harry Styles Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2017 W Best International Artist "Harry Styles" -
Year * Category Works Shared
2018 W British Artist Video of the Year "Sign of the Times" -
Year * Category Works Shared
2018 W Best Cover Song "The Chain" -
2018 W Best Music Video "Sign of the Times" -
2018 N Best Solo Breakout - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2017 N Best Look - -
2013 W Best Look - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2017 N Best Pop "Sign of the Times" -
2017 N Best Visual Effects "Sign of the Times" ONE MORE (Company), Cedric Nivoliez (Lead)
Year * Category Works Shared
2018 N Favorite Breakout Artist - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2017 N Favorite International Artist - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2014 W Villain of the Year - -
2013 W Villain of the Year - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2018 W Style Icon of 2018 - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2018 W Choice Summer Tour "Live on Tour" -
2018 N Choice Style Icon - -
2017 W Choice Style Icon - -
2017 W Choice Rock Artist - -
2017 W Choice Male Artist - -
2017 N Choice Male Hottie - -
2017 N Choice Summer Movie Actor Dunkirk (2017) -
2017 N Choice Summer Male Artist - -
2017 N Choice Breakout Movie Star Dunkirk (2017) -
2016 N Choice Male Hottie - -
2014 W Choice Smile - -
2013 N Choice Smile - -
2013 N Choice Male Hottie - -