Hailey Baldwin Profile
Hailey Baldwin Profile Photo

Hailey Baldwin

Famous As
Model
Birth Name
Hailey Rhode Baldwin
Birth Date
Nov 22, 1996
Birth Place
USA
Famous As
Model
Popular for
One of the Baldwin family
Birth Name
Hailey Rhode Baldwin
Birth Date
Nov 22, 1996
Birth Place
USA
Height
5' 8"
Nationality
American
Hair Color
Blonde
Mother
Kennya Deodato
Relation
Cameron Dallas, Justin Bieber (singer, engaged)
Hailey Baldwin Video Gallery

Love Magazine's 2016 Advent Calendar 'Day 21'

video

Sunglass Hut Commercial

video

Topshop SS 2015 Commercial

video

Topshop's 5th Avenue Commercial

video