Grace Profile
Grace Profile Photo

Grace

Famous As
Singer, songwriter
Birth Name
Grace Sewell
Birth Date
Apr 8, 1997
Birth Place
Brisbane, Australia
Famous As
Singer, songwriter
Popular for
Single "You Don't Own Me" (2015)
Birth Name
Grace Sewell
Birth Date
Apr 8, 1997
Birth Place
Brisbane, Australia
Nationality
Australian
Education
  • Attended All Hallows' School, Brisbane, Queensland
  • Attended Our Lady of Lourdes Catholic Primary School
Brother
Conrad Sewell (singer, b. 31-Mar-88)
Grace Video Gallery

Girl

video

Boys Ain't Shit (Lyric Video) [Feat. Tate McRae & Audrey Mika]

video

Boys Ain't Shit (Feat. Tate McRae & Audrey Mika)

video

Boys Ain't Shit (Estos Chicos No Lo Son Remix) [Lyric Video] (Feat. Becky G)

video

Boys Ain't Shit (Vevo Live Performance)

video

Gone

video