George Ezra Profile
George Ezra Profile Photo

George Ezra

Famous As
Singer
Birth Name
George Ezra Barnett
Birth Date
Jun 7, 1993
Birth Place
Hertford, England
Famous As
Singer
Popular for
Album "Wanted on Voyage" (2014)
Birth Name
George Ezra Barnett
Birth Date
Jun 7, 1993
Birth Place
Hertford, England
Nationality
English
Education
  • Attended British and Irish Modern Music Institute in 2011
George Ezra Video Gallery

Pretty Shining People (Photobooth Video)

video

Pretty Shining People

video

Love Yourself (Justin Bieber Cover)

video

Hold My Girl

video

Shotgun

video

Shotgun (Live Version)

video