Gary Oldman
Gary Oldman Profile Photo

Gary Oldman

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Gary Leonard Oldman
Birth Date
Mar 21, 1958
Birth Place
New Cross, London, England, UK
Gary Oldman Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Dreamland (2020) a university professor - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Killers Anonymous The Man - -
Mary David - -
The Bayou Tickie Bordeaux - -
The Courier (2019) - - -
The Laundromat - - -
The Woman in the Window - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Hunter Killer - - -
Tau - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Darkest Hour Winston Churchill - -
The Hitman's Bodyguard Vladislav Dukhovich - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Criminal Quaker Wells - -
Flying Horse Dennis Spencer - -
The Space Between Us Nathaniel Shepherd - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Man Down Captain Peyton - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Child 44 Timur Nesterov - -
Dawn of the Planet of the Apes Dreyfus - -
Title Star As Genre Info
David Bowie: The Next Day Priest VI -
Paranoia Nicholas Wyatt - -
RoboCop Dr. Robert Norton - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Guns, Girls & Gambling Elvis - -
Lawless (2012) Floyd Banner - aka "The Wettest County in the World"
The Dark Knight Rises Commissioner Gordon - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part II Sirius Black - -
Kung Fu Panda 2 Lord Shen (voice) - -
Red Riding Hood Father Soloman - -
Tinker, Tailor, Soldier, Spy George Smiley - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Call of Duty: Black Ops Viktor Reznov/Dr. Clarke (voice) VG -
The Book of Eli Carnegie - -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Christmas Carol (2009) Bob Cratchit/Marley/Tiny Tim (voice) - -
Planet 51 General Grawl (voice) - -
Rain Fall Holtzer - -
The Unborn Rabbi Sendak - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Call of Duty: World at War Sgt. Reznov (voice) VG -
The Dark Knight Lt. James Gordon - -
The Legend of Spyro: Dawn of the Dragon Ignitus (voice) VG -
Title Star As Genre Info
BackWoods Paul - -
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix Sirius Black - -
The Legend of Spyro: The Eternal Nigh Ignitus (voice) VG -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Legend of Spyro: A New Beginning Ignitus (voice) VG -
Title Star As Genre Info
Batman Begins Jim Gordon - aka Batman Begins: The IMAX Experience
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire Sirius Black - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Dead Fish Lynch - -
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban Sirius Black - aka Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban: The IMAX Experience
Who's Kyle? Scouse - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Medal of Honor: Allied Assault - Spearhead Sgt. Jack Barnes (voice) VG -
Sin Charlie Strom - -
Tiptoes Rolfe - aka Tiny Tiptoes (France)
True Crime: Streets of LA Rocky, Agent Masterson (voice) VG -
Title Star As Genre Info
Interstate 60 O.W. Grant - aka Interstate 60: Episodes of the Road
The Hire: Beat the Devil Devil - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Hannibal Mason Verger - -
Nobody's Baby Buford Dill - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Contender Rep. Sheldon Runyon - aka Rufmord - Jenseits der Moral (Germany)
Title Star As Genre Info
Jesus Pontius Pilate TM aka Bibbia: Jesus, La (Italy)
Title Star As Genre Info
Lost in Space Dr. Zachary Smith - aka LS
Quest for Camelot Baron Ruber - aka The Magic Sword: Quest for Camelot
The Fifth Element Jean-Baptiste Emanuel Zorg (voice) VG aka Cinquième élément, Le (France)
Title Star As Genre Info
Air Force One Ivan Korshunov - aka AFO
The Fifth Element Jean-Baptiste Emanuel Zorg - aka Cinquième élément, Le (France)
Title Star As Genre Info
Basquiat Albert Milo - aka Build a Fort, Set It on Fire
Title Star As Genre Info
Murder in the First Milton Glenn - aka Meurtre à Alcatraz (France)
The Scarlet Letter Rev. Arthur Dimmesdale - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Immortal Beloved Ludwig van Beethoven - -
Léon Stansfield - aka The Cleaner
Title Star As Genre Info
Romeo Is Bleeding Jack Grimaldi - -
True Romance Drexl Spivey - aka Breakaway
Title Star As Genre Info
Dracula Dracula - aka Bram Stoker's Dracula
Title Star As Genre Info
Heading Home Ian Tyson TM -
JFK Lee Harvey Oswald - aka JFK
Title Star As Genre Info
Henry & June Pop - -
Rosencrantz & Guildenstern Are Dead Rosencrantz - -
State of Grace Jackie Flannery - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Chattahoochee Emmett Foley - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Criminal Law Ben Chase - -
The Firm Bex Bissell TM -
Track 29 Martin - -
We Think the World of You Johnny - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Prick Up Your Ears Joe Orton - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Sid and Nancy Sid Vicious - aka Sid and Nancy: Love Kills
Title Star As Genre Info
Honest, Decent & True Derek Bates TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Meantime Coxy TM -
Morgan's Boy Colin TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Remembrance Daniel - -