Ezra Miller
Ezra Miller Profile Photo

Ezra Miller

Famous As
Actor, musician
Birth Name
Ezra Matthew Miller
Birth Date
Sep 30, 1992
Birth Place
Hoboken, New Jersey, USA
Ezra Miller Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Dali Land - - -
Fantastic Beasts: The Crimes of Grindelwald Credence Barebone - -
Flashpoint Barry Allen / The Flash - aka "The Flash"
Title Star As Genre Info
Justice League Barry Allen / The Flash - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Batman v Superman: Dawn of Justice The Flash - -
Fantastic Beasts and Where to Find Them Kredan - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Stanford Prison Experiment Daniel Culp - Prisoner '8612' - -
Trainwreck Donald - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Madame Bovary Leon Dupuis - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Perks of Being a Wallflower Patrick - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Another Happy Day Elliot - -
We Need to Talk About Kevin Kevin, Teenager - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Beware the Gonzo Eddie 'Gonzo' Gilman - -
Every Day Jonah - -
Title Star As Genre Info
City Island Vince Jr. - -
Royal Pains Tucker Bryant TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Afterschool Robert - -
Busted Walk Jay - -
Californication Damien TV -