Ezra Miller
Ezra Miller Profile Photo

Ezra Miller

Famous As
Actor, musician
Birth Name
Ezra Matthew Miller
Birth Date
Sep 30, 1992
Birth Place
Hoboken, New Jersey, USA
Ezra Miller Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2012 W Best Supporting Actor The Perks of Being a Wallflower (2012) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2011 N Best Supporting Actor We Need to Talk About Kevin (2011) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2012 N Best Young Actor/Actress We Need to Talk About Kevin (2011) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2012 W Male Revelation - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2013 W - - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2011 W Breakthrough Performer Another Happy Day (2011) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2012 W - The Perks of Being a Wallflower (2012) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2013 N Breakthrough Performance The Perks of Being a Wallflower (2012) -
2013 N Best Musical Moment The Perks of Being a Wallflower (2012) Emma Watson, Logan Lerman
Year * Category Works Shared
2013 N Choice Movie Breakout The Perks of Being a Wallflower (2012) -