Eva Longoria
Eva Longoria Profile Photo

Eva Longoria

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Eva Jacqueline Longoria
Birth Date
Mar 15, 1975
Birth Place
Corpus Christi, Texas, USA
Eva Longoria Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Sylvie - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Dora and the Lost City of Gold Elena - aka "Dora the Explorer"
Title Star As Genre Info
Dog Days Grace - -
Overboard - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
All-Star Weekend - - -
Decline and Fall Margot Beste-Chetwynde TV -
Type A Axler TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Low Riders Gloria - -
Refugio Angela - aka "Un Cuento de Circo & A Love Song"
Title Star As Genre Info
A Path Appears Herself TM -
Telenovela Ana Sofia TV aka "Hot & Bothered"
The Latin Explosion: A New America Herself - -
Visions Eileen - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Any Day Jolene - -
Brooklyn Nine-Nine Sophia Perez TV -
Food Chains Herself - -
Frontera Paulina - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Crazy Kind of Love Marion - aka "Long Time Gone"
In a World... Eva Longoria - -
Mother Up! Rudi Wilson (voice) TV -
Out of the Blue Diana - -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Dark Truth Mia Francis - aka "The Truth"
For Greater Glory Tulita Gorostieta - aka "For Greater Glory: The True Story of Cristiada "
The Baytown Outlaws Celeste - "The Baytown Disco"
Title Star As Genre Info
Arthur Christmas Chief De Silva (voice) - -
Without Men Rosalba - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Foodfight! Lady X (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Lower Learning Rebecca Seabrook - -
Over Her Dead Body Kate - aka How I Met My Boyfriend's Dead Fiancee
Title Star As Genre Info
The Heartbreak Kid Consuela - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Harsh Times Sylvia - -
The Sentinel Jill Marin - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Hustler's Instinct Vanessa Santos - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Carlita's Secret Carlita - -
Desperate Housewives Gabrielle Solis TV -
Senorita Justice Det. Roselyn Martinez VI -
The Dead Will Tell Jeanie TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Dragnet Det. Gloria Duran TV aka L.A. Dragnet
Snitch'd Gabby VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Young and the Restless Isabella Brana Williams TV aka Y&R
Title Star As Genre Info
General Hospital Brenda Barrett Lookalike TV -