Emma Roberts
Emma Roberts Profile Photo

Emma Roberts

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Emma Rose Roberts
Birth Date
Feb 10, 1991
Birth Place
Rhinebeck, New York, USA
Emma Roberts Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Holidate Sloane - -
Now I See You - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Anya's Ghost Emily - -
Paradise Hills Uma - -
The Hunt - - -
UglyDolls Wedgehead (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Billionaire Boys Club Sidney - -
Four Seasons Walter's daughter - -
In a Relationship - - -
Little Italy Nikki Angioli - -
Who We Are Now Jess - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Nerve Vee - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Ashby Eloise - -
I Am Michael Rebekah Fuller - -
Scream Queens Chanel Oberlin TV -
The Blackcoat's Daughter Joan - aka "February"
Title Star As Genre Info
Delirium (2014) Lena Holoway - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Adult World Amy - -
American Horror Story Maggie Esmerelda / Madison Montgomery TV -
Empire State Nancy Michaelides - -
Palo Alto (2014) April - -
We're the Millers Casey Mathis - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Celeste and Jesse Forever Riley - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Scream 4 Jill Roberts - -
The Art of Getting By Sally Howe - aka "Homework"
The Girl with the Tramp Stamp Tattoo Lisbeth - -
Title Star As Genre Info
4.3.2.1 Joanne - -
It's Kind of a Funny Story Noelle - -
Memoirs of a Teenage Amnesiac Alice Leeds - -
Twelve Molly - -
Valentine's Day Grace Smart - -
What's Wrong with Virginia Jessie Tipton - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Hotel for Dogs Andi - -
Lymelife Adrianna Bragg - -
The Winning Season Abby - -
Wild Child Poppy - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Flight Before Christmas Wilma (voice: English version) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Nancy Drew Nancy Drew - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Aquamarine Claire - -
Spymate Amelia - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Unfabulous Addie Singer TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Grand Champion Sister - -
Title Star As Genre Info
BigLove Delilah - -
Blow Young Kristina Jung - -