Emma Roberts Profile
Emma Roberts Profile Photo

Emma Roberts

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Emma Rose Roberts
Birth Date
Feb 10, 1991
Birth Place
Rhinebeck, New York, USA
Famous As
Actress
Popular for
As Addie Singer in "Unfabulous" (2005-2007) (TV)
Birth Name
Emma Rose Roberts
Birth Date
Feb 10, 1991
Birth Place
Rhinebeck, New York, USA
Height
5' 2"
Nationality
American
Hair Color
Blonde
Eye Color
Brown
Education
  • Attended the Archer School for Girls in Los Angeles
  • Attended Sarah Lawrence College
Father
Mother
Kelly Cunningham
Brother
Keaton Simons (musician, b. 20-Jul-78, step)
Sister
Grace Nickels (half, b. January 2001), Morgan Simons (step)
Relation
Alex Pettyfer (actor), Chord Overstreet (actor), Christopher Hines, Evan Peters (actor, engaged)