Ellie Goulding
Ellie Goulding Profile Photo

Ellie Goulding

Famous As
Singer, songwriter
Birth Name
Elena Jane Goulding
Birth Date
Dec 30, 1986
Birth Place
Hereford, Herefordshire, England
Ellie Goulding Album Discography
Pop
album / discography

Close to Me

Polydor Records

Pop
album / discography

Delirium

Interscope Records

Pop
album / discography

Ellie

Pop
album / discography

Delirium (Deluxe Edition)

Interscope Records

Pop
album / discography

Halcyon Days

Polydor

Pop
album / discography

Halcyon

Interscope

Pop
album / discography

Lights

Interscope Records

Pop
album / discography

Bright Lights

Polydor Group