Elizabeth Gillies Profile
Elizabeth Gillies Profile Photo

Elizabeth Gillies

Famous As
Actress, singer
Birth Name
Elizabeth Egan Gillies
Birth Date
Jul 26, 1993
Birth Place
Haworth, New Jersey, USA
Famous As
Actress, singer
Popular for
As Jade West in "Victorious" (2010) (TV)
Birth Name
Elizabeth Egan Gillies
Birth Date
Jul 26, 1993
Birth Place
Haworth, New Jersey, USA
Height
5' 7"
Nationality
American
Elizabeth Gillies Video Gallery

Father & Son (Cover)

video

Fast Car (Cover)

video

You & I (Cover)

video

Just Like Heaven (Cover)

video

We Are Believix

video