Eddie Murphy
Eddie Murphy Profile Photo

Eddie Murphy

Famous As
Actor and comedian
Birth Name
Edward Regan Murphy
Birth Date
Apr 3, 1961
Birth Place
Brooklyn, New York, USA
Eddie Murphy Album Discography
Reggae
album / discography

9

Comedy
Comedy
album / discography

Greatest Comedy Hits

Columbia

Comedy
album / discography

Love's Alright

Motown

Comedy
album / discography

So Happy

Columbia

Comedy
Comedy
album / discography

Comedian

CBS

Comedy
album / discography

Eddie Murphy

CBS