Dylan McDermott
Dylan McDermott Profile Photo

Dylan McDermott

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Mark Anthony McDermott
Birth Date
Oct 26, 1961
Birth Place
Waterbury, Connecticut, USA
Dylan McDermott Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Hollywood - TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Politician - TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Clovehitch Killer Don Burnside - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Blind Mark Dutchman - -
Josie Hank - aka "Huntsville"
LA to Vegas Captain Dave TM -
No Activity - TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Queen of Canton Mason TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Survivor Sam Parker - -
The Laws of the Universe Part 0 Yoake Suguru (voice) (version: English) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Automata Wallace - -
Behaving Badly Jimmy Leach - aka "Feed the Dog"
Freezer Robert - -
Mercy - - -
Stalker Det. Jack Larsen TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Hostages Duncan Carlisle TV -
Olympus Has Fallen Forbes - aka "White House Taken"
Title Star As Genre Info
Nobody Walks Leroy - -
The Campaign Tim Wattley - aka "Southern Rivals"
The Perks of Being a Wallflower Father - -
Title Star As Genre Info
American Horror Story Ben Harmon / Modern Day Bloody Face (voice) TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Burning Palms Dennis Marx - -
Mercy (2010) - - -
The Douche John Douche VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
Dark Blue Lt. Carter Shaw TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Big Shots Duncan Collinsworth TV -
The Messengers Roy - aka Les messagers (Canada: French title)
West Texas Lullaby Uncle - aka "Have Dreams, Will Travel"
Title Star As Genre Info
A House Divided Anderson TM -
Unbeatable Harold Jake Salamander - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Edison Sgt. Frances Lazerov - aka Edison Force
The Mistress of Spices Doug - -
The Tenants Harry Lesser - aka Die letzten Mieter (Germany: TV title)
Title Star As Genre Info
The Grid FBI Agent Max Canary TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Party Monster Peter Gatien - -
Wonderland David Lind - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Texas Rangers Leander McNelly - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Three to Tango Charles Newman - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Ally McBeal Bobby Donnell TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
'Til There Was You Nick - -
The Practice Bobby Donnell - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Destiny Turns on the Radio Julian Goddard - -
Home for the Holidays Leo Fish - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Miracle on 34th Street Bryan Bedford - -
The Cowboy Way John Stark - -
Title Star As Genre Info
In the Line of Fire Secret Service Agent Al D'Andrea - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Jersey Girl Sal - -
The Fear Inside Pete Caswell TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Into the Badlands McComas TM -
Where Sleeping Dogs Lie Bruce Simmons - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Hardware Moses Baxter - aka M.A.R.K. 13
Title Star As Genre Info
Steel Magnolias Jackson Latcherie - -
The Neon Empire Vic TM -
Twister Chris - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Blue Iguana Vince Holloway - aka La iguana azul (Mexico)
Title Star As Genre Info
Hamburger Hill Sgt. Frantz - -