Dominique Swain
Dominique Swain Profile Photo

Dominique Swain

Famous As
Actress, spokewoman
Birth Name
Dominique Ariane Swain
Birth Date
Aug 12, 1980
Birth Place
Malibu, California, USA
Dominique Swain Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Angelina Angelina - -
Battle of the Drones Alexandra Hayes - -
Carpe Diem Mollie - -
Holy Masquerade Maggie - -
Minutes to Midnight Chloe - -
Reaching from Above Rachel Adams - -
The Dark Field Helene von Pfuel - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Boone: The Bounty Hunter Olivia - -
Deprivation Abby - -
Magik Calysta (voice) - -
Ouija: The Insidious Evil Alice - -
Photographic Memory Elisa McAdams - -
Rottentail Anna - -
Spreading Darkness Fiona Funari - -
The 6th Friend Heather - -
The Fast and the Fierce Juliette - -
The Matadors Madonna - -
You Can't Have It Tammy - -
You Have a Nice Flight Ashley - -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Doggone Christmas Dr. Langley - -
A Husband for Christmas Amanda Hess TM -
Fishes 'n Loaves: Heaven Sent Reva Hutchins - -
State of Desolation Tina - -
The Black Room Stacy - -
The Demon in the Dark Giganta - -
The Wrong Roommate Janice TM -
Widows Amanda Brandt - -
Title Star As Genre Info
6 Ways to Die Steph Garcia - -
A Horse Tail Sydney - -
Embers Woman in the Long Dress - -
Fatal Flip Alex TM -
No Deposit Girl in Bar - -
Rock Story Sammy Carlson - -
Sharkansas Women's Prison Massacre Honey TM -
The Mourning The Suited Woman - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Boudoir Colette - -
Fatal Instinct Aly - -
The Knockout Game Citizen - -
The Lost Girls Lucy - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Blue Dream Gena - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Nazis at the Center of the Earth Dr. Paige Morgan VI -
Private War LCpl. Roberts VI -
The Girl from the Naked Eye Alissa - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Road to Nowhere Nathalie Post - -
Trance Laura - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Nightfall Quinn - -
Stuntmen Mindy Danger - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Borders Ashley - -
Capers Mercy - -
Noble Things Amber Wade - -
Prairie Fever Abigail VI -
Stiletto Nancy - -
Toxic Nadia - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Fall Down Dead Christie Wallace - -
The Pacific and Eddy Chelsea - -
White Air Christie - -
Title Star As Genre Info
All In Ace - -
Alpha Dog Susan Hartunian - -
Totally Awesome Lori TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Devour Dakota - -
The Locrian Mode Jill - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Out of Season Kelly Phillips - -
The Freediver Maggie - -
The Madam's Family: The Truth About the Canal Street Brothel Monica TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
As Virgins Fall Ellen Denver - -
Briar Patch Inez - aka Plain Dirty
Mean People Suck Kate - -
The Job Emily Robin - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Dead in the Water Gloria - -
New Best Friend Sidney Connors - -
Pumpkin Jeanine Kryszinsky - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Happy Campers Wendy - -
Tart Cat Storm - aka Na´ve (Canada: French title)
Title Star As Genre Info
The Intern Jocelyn Bennett - aka Intern
The Smokers Jefferson Roth - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Girl Andrea Marr - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Face/Off Jamie Archer - aka Face Off
Lolita Dolores 'Lolita' Haze - aka Lolita