Alizee Profile
Alizee Profile Photo

Alizee

Famous As
Singer
Birth Name
Alizee Jacotey
Birth Date
Aug 21, 1984
Birth Place
Ajaccio, Corsica, France
Famous As
Singer
Popular for
Single "Moi... Lolita" (2000)
Birth Name
Alizee Jacotey
Birth Date
Aug 21, 1984
Birth Place
Ajaccio, Corsica, France
Height
5' 3.5
Nationality
French
Spouse
Jeremy Chatelain (singer, since 6-Nov-03)
Daughter
Annie-Lee (b. 29-Apr-05)
Alizee Video Gallery

James Bond Girl (Live)

video

Fifty Sixty (Alternative Version)

video

L'amour renfort (Lyric video)

video

Charles est stone (Lyric Video)

video

Bi (Lyric Video)

video

K.O (Lyric Video)

video