Debby Ryan
Debby Ryan Profile Photo

Debby Ryan

Famous As
Actress, singer
Birth Name
Deborah Ann Ryan
Birth Date
May 13, 1993
Birth Place
Huntsville, Alabama, USA
Debby Ryan Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2016 N Favorite Female TV Star-Kids' Show Jessie (2011) (TV) -
2015 N Favorite TV Actress Jessie (2011) (TV) -
2014 N Favorite TV Actress - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2014 N Choice TV Actress: Comedy Jessie (2011) (TV) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2011 N Best Performance in a TV Movie, Miniseries or Special - Leading Young Actress 16 Wishes (2010) (TV movie) -