David McCallum
David McCallum Profile Photo

David McCallum

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
David Keith McCallum, Jr.
Birth Date
Sep 19, 1933
Birth Place
Glasgow, Scotland, UK
David McCallum Album Discography
Pop
album / discography

McCallum

Capitol

Pop
album / discography

Music...A Part of Me

Capitol

Pop