David McCallum
David McCallum Profile Photo

David McCallum

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
David Keith McCallum, Jr.
Birth Date
Sep 19, 1933
Birth Place
Glasgow, Scotland, UK
David McCallum Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Batman vs. Robin Alfred Pennyworth (voice) VI -
Son of Batman Alfred Pennyworth (voice) VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
Ben 10: Alien Force - Vilgax Attacks Paradox (voice) VG -
Wonder Woman Zeus (voice) VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
Batman: Gotham Knight Alfred Pennyworth (voice) VI aka Battoman - Gossamu Naito (Japan)
Ben 10: Alien Force Paradox TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Replacements C.A.R. TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
JAG Dr. Donald Mallard TV aka JAG: Judge Advocate General
NCIS: Naval Criminal Investigative Service Dr. Donald Mallard TV aka NCIS
Title Star As Genre Info
The Education of Max Bickford Walter Thornhill TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Cherry Mammy - -
The Titanic Chronicles Host/narrator - -
Title Star As Genre Info
March in Windy City Daniel Paterson/Dimitri Petrovsky TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Coming Home Billy Fawcett TM aka Rosamunde Pilcher's Coming Home
Team Knight Rider Mobius TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Death Game Malius TM -
Privateer 2: The Darkening Canera Captain VG -
Title Star As Genre Info
VR.5 Doctor Joseph Bloom TV aka VR
Title Star As Genre Info
Healer The Jackal - -
Shattered Image Ben TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Dirty Weekend Reggie - -
Fatal Inheritance Brandon Murphy - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Cluedo Prof. Plum TV aka Clue
Hear My Song Jim Abbott - -
Trainer John Grey TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Lucky Chances Bernard Dimes TV aka Jackie Collins' Lucky/Chances
The Haunting of Morella Gideon - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Mother Love Sir Alexander "Alex" Vesey TV -
Murder, She Wrote Cyril Grantham TV -
The Return of Sam McCloud Inspector Craig TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Freedom Fighter Sergeant Kemper TM aka Wall of Tyranny
The Man Who Lived at the Ritz Charlie Ritz TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Wind John VI aka Edge of Terror (UK)
Title Star As Genre Info
Az aranyifju - TM aka Beau
Title Star As Genre Info
Behind Enemy Lines Lt. Col. Shelley Flynn TM aka 92 Grosvenor Street
Terminal Choice Dr. Giles Dodson - aka Death Bed
Those Golden Years - TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
As the World Turns Maurice Vermeil TV -
The Return of the Man from U.N.C.L.E.: The Fifteen Years Later Affair Illya Kuryakin TM aka The Fifteen Years Later Affair
Title Star As Genre Info
The Watcher in the Woods Paul Curtis - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Sapphire & Steel Steel TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Kidnapped Alan Breck Stewart TV aka Les aventures de David Balfour (France)
Title Star As Genre Info
King Solomon's Treasure Sir Henry Curtis - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Dogs Harlan Thompson - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Invisible Man Dr. Daniel Westin TV -
The Kingfisher Caper Benedict - aka The Diamond Hunters
Title Star As Genre Info
Frankenstein: The True Story Dr. Henry Clerval TM -
Screaming Skull - TM -
The Six Million Dollar Man: Wine, Women and War Alexi Kaslov TM aka Wine, Women and War
Title Star As Genre Info
Colditz Flight Lt. Simon Carter TV -
She Waits Mark Wilson TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Hauser's Memory Hillel Mondoro TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Hallmark Hall of Fame Hamilton Cade TV aka Hallmark Television Playhouse
La cattura Holmann - aka The Ravine
Mosquito Squadron Quint Munroe - -
Teacher, Teacher Hamilton Cade TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Sol Madrid Sol Madrid - aka The Heroin Gang
Title Star As Genre Info
Three Bites of the Apple Stanley Thrumm - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Around the World Under the Sea Dr. Philip Volker - -
One Spy Too Many Illya Kuryakin - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Greatest Story Ever Told Judas Iscariot - aka George Stevens Presents The Greatest Story Ever Told
Title Star As Genre Info
The Great Adventure Captain Hanning TV -
The Man from U.N.C.L.E. Illya Kuryakin TV -
The Unknown Tone Hobart TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Great Escape Lt. Cmdr. Eric Ashley-Pitt "Dispersal" - -
The Outer Limits Gwyllim Griffiths TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Billy Budd Steven Wyatt, Gunnery Officer - -
Freud Carl von Schlossen - aka Freud: The Secret Passion
Wuthering Heights Edgar TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Jungle Street Terry Collins - aka Jungle Street Girls
The Long and the Short and the Tall Pvt. Sammy Whitaker - aka Jungle Fighters
Title Star As Genre Info
Emma Frank Churchill TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Armchair Theatre Narrator TV -
ITV Play of the Week Henry Antrobus TV -
The Eustace Diamonds Frank Greystock TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Night to Remember Assistant Wireless Operator Harold Bride - -
Our Mutual Friend Eugene Wrayburn TV -
Violent Playground Johnnie Murphy - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Hell Drivers Jimmy Yately, Tom's brother - aka Hard Drivers
Robbery Under Arms Jim Marston - -
The Secret Place Mike Wilson - -
These Dangerous Years - - aka Dangerous Youth
Title Star As Genre Info
ITV Television Playhouse Agent TV -