David James Elliott
David James Elliott Profile Photo

David James Elliott

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
David William Smith
Birth Date
Sep 21, 1960
Birth Place
Toronto, Ontario, Canada
David James Elliott Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Double Take Captain Torres - -
Public Affairs John Baines - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Camera Store Karly Regan - -
Secrets and Lies Major Bryant TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Trumbo John Wayne - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Another Stateside Frank Stephens - -
Dawn Patrol Jim - -
Here's Your Damn Family - TV -
Mad Men Dave Wooster TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Exploding Sun Don Wincroft TM aka "Shockwave"
Title Star As Genre Info
Dragon's Rage Sarragoth VI -
GCB Ripp Cockburn TV aka "Good Christian Belles"
Rufus Hugh Wade - -
Title Star As Genre Info
CSI: NY FBI Agent Russ Josephson / Russ Josephson TV -
Truth Be Told Mark Crane TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Confined Michael Peyton - -
Dad's Home Ben TM -
Scoundrels Wolfgang 'Wolf' West TV -
Terror Trap Don - -
The Rainbow Tribe Morgan - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Gooby Jack Dandridge - -
Impact Alex Kittner TV -
Knights of Bloodsteel John Serragoth TV -
The Storm General Wilson Braxton TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Love Sick: Secrets of a Sex Addict Rick Hudson TM -
The Guard David Renwald TV aka Search and Rescue
Title Star As Genre Info
Close to Home James Conlon TV -
Sixty Minute Man John Henderson TM -
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles Torbin Zixx TV aka TMNT
Title Star As Genre Info
The Man Who Lost Himself Terry Evanshen TM aka The Stranger I Married
Title Star As Genre Info
Code 11-14 Det. Kurt Novak TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Dodson's Journey James Dodson TM -
The Shrink Is In Michael - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Stanley's Gig Record Store Clerk - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Clockwatchers Mr. MacNamee - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Holiday Affair Steve Mason TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Big Dreams & Broken Hearts: The Dottie West Story Byron Metcalf TM -
Degree of Guilt Christopher 'Chris' Paget TM -
JAG Cmdr. Harmon 'Harm' Rabb, Jr. TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Golden Gate Tony Gennera TM -
Melrose Place Terry Parsons TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Untouchables Agent Paul Robbins TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Knots Landing Bill Nolan TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Fly by Night Mack Sheppard TV -
Her Wicked Ways Andrew TM aka Lethal Charm
Title Star As Genre Info
Street Legal Nick Del Gado TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Night Friend Cab Driver - -
The Big Town Cool Guy - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Police Academy 3: Back in Training Cadet Baxter #2 - -
The Climb Otto Kempter - -