David Hasselhoff
David Hasselhoff Profile Photo

David Hasselhoff

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
David Michael Hasselhoff
Birth Date
Jul 17, 1952
Birth Place
Baltimore, Maryland, USA
David Hasselhoff Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Kung Fury - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
American Paradise Coach K. - -
Baywatch The Mentor - -
Killing Hasselhoff Himself - -
Power Play Clint Johnson - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Last Night a DJ Saved My Life Ross TM -
Sharknado: The 4th Awakens Gilbert Grayson Shepard - aka "Sharknado 4"
Title Star As Genre Info
Alleluia! The Devil's Carnival The Designer - -
Hoff the Record David Hasselhoff TV -
Sharknado 3: Oh Hell No! Gilbert Grayson Shepard - -
TripTank Dr. Chimp (voice) TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Newsreaders David Hasselhoff TV -
Stretch David Hasselhoff - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Keith Lemon: The Film The Hoff - -
Sorry for Party Rocking David - -
The Christmas Consultant Owen TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Fuga de cerebros 2 - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Dancing Ninja Ansel Ladouche - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Robot Chicken Balladeer / Dr. Gaileo Seaworthy / Frog (voice) TV -
To Live and Dine in L.A. The Hoff - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Anaconda III Hammett TM -
Command & Conquer: Red Alert 3 Vice-President VG -
Title Star As Genre Info
Kickin It Old Skool David Hasselhoff - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Click Mr. Ammer - -
Title Star As Genre Info
American Idol: The Phenomenon - TM -
Dodgeball: A True Underdog Story German Coach - aka Dodgeball
Title Star As Genre Info
Baywatch: Hawaiian Wedding Mitch Buchannon TM -
Fugitives Run Clint - aka Ne m'appelez pas Tonto (Canada: French title)
Still Standing Gary Maddox TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Jekyll & Hyde: The Musical Dr. Henry John Albert Jekyll/Mr. Edward Hyde TM -
Layover Dan Morrison - -
Shaka Zulu: The Citadel Mungo Prentice TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
One True Love Mike Grant TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Baywatch: White Thunder at Glacier Bay Mitch Buchannon VI -
Legacy Jack Scott - -
Nick Fury: Agent of Shield Colonel Nicholas 'Nick' Joseph Fury TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
NightMan - TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Gridlock Jake Gorsky TM aka Obstruction (Canada: French title)
Title Star As Genre Info
Baywatch Nights Mitch Buchannon TV aka Detectives On the Beach
Baywatch: Forbidden Paradise Mitch Buchannon VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
Avalanche Duncan Snyder TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Baywatch Summerfest Special - TV -
Baywatch: River of No Return Mitch Buchannon TV -
Ring of the Musketeers John Smith D'Artagnan TM aka Ring der Musketiere, Der (Germany)
The Bulkin Trail Michael Bulkin TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Knight Rider 2000 Michael Knight TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Final Alliance Will Colton - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Baywatch Lt. Mitch Buchannon TV -
Baywatch: Panic at Malibu Pier Mitch Buchannon TV -
Fire and Rain Dr. Dan Meyer TM -
W.B., Blue and the Bean White Bread VI aka Bail Out
Title Star As Genre Info
Lovable Zanies II Michael Trutz von Rhein - -
Perry Mason: The Case of the Lady in the Lake Billy Travis TV -
Starke Zeiten David - -
Witchery Gary - aka Casa 4, La
Zärtliche Chaoten II Michael Trutz von Rhein - aka Three Crazy Jerks II
Title Star As Genre Info
Bridge Across Time Don Gregory TM aka Arizona Ripper
The 11th Annual People's Choice Awards Winner TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Cartier Affair Curt Taylor TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Knight Rider Michael Knight TM aka Knight Rider: Knight of the Phoenix
Title Star As Genre Info
The Love Boat Brian TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Semi-Tough Shake Tiller TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Pleasure Cove Scott TM -
Scontri stellari oltre la terza dimensione Simon - aka Stella Star
Title Star As Genre Info
Starcrash Simon - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Revenge of the Cheerleaders Boner - aka H.O.T.S. III
Title Star As Genre Info
The Young and the Restless Dr. William 'Snapper' Foster, Jr. #2 (1975-1982) TV aka Y&R