David Hasselhoff
David Hasselhoff Profile Photo

David Hasselhoff

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
David Michael Hasselhoff
Birth Date
Jul 17, 1952
Birth Place
Baltimore, Maryland, USA
David Hasselhoff Album Discography
Rock
album / discography

Open Your Eyes

Cleopatra Records

Rock
Rock
album / discography

Sings American

Edelr

Rock
album / discography

Very Best of

BMG International

Rock
album / discography

Watch Out for [EP]

BMG International

Rock
album / discography

Magic Collection

Empire

Rock
album / discography

Hooked on a Feeling

Polydor

Rock
album / discography

David Hasselhoff

Critique

Rock
album / discography

Looking for the Best

BMG International

Rock
album / discography

Du

Ariola

Rock
album / discography

You Are Everything

Ariola

Rock
album / discography

Everybody Sunshine

J. White

Rock
album / discography

Crazy for You

Ariola

Rock
Rock
album / discography

Knight Lover

CBS

Rock
album / discography

Lovin' Feelings

Sony

Rock
album / discography

Night Rocker

Epic