David Garrett
David Garrett Profile Photo

David Garrett

Famous As
Violinist
Birth Name
David Bongartz
Birth Date
Sep 4, 1980
Birth Place
Aachen, Germany
David Garrett Album Discography
Classical
Classical
album / discography

Rock Revolution

Decca

Classical
Classical
album / discography

Explosive

HIP-O

Classical
album / discography

Caprice

Decca

Classical
Classical
album / discography

14

Deutsche Grammophon

Classical
album / discography

Music

Universal Japan

Classical
album / discography

Legacy

Decca Records

Classical
album / discography

Rock Symphonies

Decca

Classical
album / discography

David Garrett

Decca

Classical
album / discography

Classic Romance

Decca

Classical
album / discography

Encore

Warner Music

Classical
album / discography

Free

Universal Distribution

Classical
album / discography

Virtuoso

Deag