Danielle Fishel Profile
Danielle Fishel Profile Photo

Danielle Fishel

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Danielle Christine Fishel
Birth Date
May 5, 1981
Birth Place
Mesa, Arizona, USA
Famous As
Actress
Popular for
As Topanga Lawrence in TV Sitcom "Boy Meets World"
Birth Name
Danielle Christine Fishel
Birth Date
May 5, 1981
Birth Place
Mesa, Arizona, USA
Height
5' 1"
Nationality
American
Education
  • Graduated from Calabasas High School in 1999
  • Graduated from California State University, Fullerton in 2012
Father
Rick
Mother
Jennifer
Brother
Christopher (younger)
Spouse
Tim Belusko (19-Oct-13 - Mar-16), Jensen Karp (TV producer, since 04-Nov-18)
Relation
Ben Savage (actor), Lance Bass (former 'N Sync)
Son
Adler Lawrence Karp (b. 24-Jun-19)
Danielle Fishel Video Gallery

NutriSystems Commercial

video