Luke Benward Profile
Luke Benward Profile Photo

Luke Benward

Famous As
Actress, singer
Birth Name
Luke Aaron Benward
Birth Date
May 12, 1995
Birth Place
Franklin, Tennessee, USA
Famous As
Actress, singer
Popular for
As Billy in "How to Eat Fried Worms" (2006)
Birth Name
Luke Aaron Benward
Birth Date
May 12, 1995
Birth Place
Franklin, Tennessee, USA
Height
6' 2"
Nationality
American
Father
Aaron Benward
Mother
Kenda (nee Wilkerson)
Sister
Ella, Gracie (all younger)
Relation
Olivia Holt (actress-singer)
Luke Benward Video Gallery

Cloud 9 (Feat. Dove Cameron)

video

Had Me @ Hello (from 'Girl Vs. Monster')

video

Everyday Hero

video