Daniel Sunjata
Daniel Sunjata Profile Photo

Daniel Sunjata

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Daniel Sunjata Condon
Birth Date
Dec 30, 1971
Birth Place
Evanston, Illinois, USA
Daniel Sunjata Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2008 N Outstanding Actor in a Television Movie, Mini-Series or Dramatic Special The Bronx Is Burning (2007) (TV) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2003 N Actor (Featured Role-Play) "Take Me Out" -