Daniel Sunjata
Daniel Sunjata Profile Photo

Daniel Sunjata

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Daniel Sunjata Condon
Birth Date
Dec 30, 1971
Birth Place
Evanston, Illinois, USA
Daniel Sunjata Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Small Town Crime - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Notorious Jake Gregorian TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Lullaby Officer Ramirez - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Graceland Paul Briggs TV -
Smash Peter Gilman TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Generation Um... Charles - -
Gone Powers - -
One for the Money Ranger - -
The Dark Knight Rises GPD Special Operative - -
Title Star As Genre Info
At Risk Win Garano TM -
Grey's Anatomy Nurse Eli TV -
The Front Win Garano TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Ghosts of Girlfriends Past Brad - -
Weakness Alejandro - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Bronx Is Burning Reggie Jackson TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Love Monkey Diego TV -
The Devil Wears Prada James Holt - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Brother to Brother Langston - -
Melinda and Melinda Billy - -
Noel Marco - -
Rescue Me Franco Rivera TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bad Company Officer Carew - aka Ceska spojka (Czech Republic)
ToCA Race Driver Nick Landers/James Randall (voice) VG -
Title Star As Genre Info
All My Children Zachary Pell TV -
Feast of All Saints Christophe Mercier TM aka Anne Rice's The Feast of All Saints
Title Star As Genre Info
D.C. Lewis Freeman TV -
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit CSU Technician Burt Trevor TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Twelfth Night, or What You Will Valentine TM -