Daniel Mays
Daniel Mays Profile Photo

Daniel Mays

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Daniel Alan Mays
Birth Date
Mar 31, 1978
Birth Place
Epping, Essex, England, UK
Daniel Mays Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
1917 - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Fisherman's Friends - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Two for Joy Lias - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Limehouse Golem George Flood - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Dad's Army Private Walker - -
Hippie Hippie Shake Widgery - -
The Infiltrator Frankie - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Victor Frankenstein Barnaby - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Common Tommy Ward TM -
The Great Fire Samuel Pepys TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Welcome to the Punch Nathan Bartnick - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Byzantium Noel - -
Mrs Biggs Ronald Biggs TV -
Public Enemies Eddie Mottram TV -
Treasure Island Dr. Livesey TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Outcasts Cass Cromwell TV -
The Adventures of Tintin: The Secret of the Unicorn Allan (voice) / Pirate Flunky #1 (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Ashes to Ashes Jim Keats TV -
Made in Dagenham Eddie O'Grady - -
Nanny McPhee Returns Blenkinsop - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Mr. Nobody Young journalist - -
Plus One Rob Black TV -
Red Riding: In the Year of Our Lord 1974 Michael Myshkin - -
Red Riding: In the Year of Our Lord 1983 Michael Myshkin - -
The Firm Yeti - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bitter Tony - -
Consuming Passion Charles Boon TM -
Shifty Chris - -
The Bank Job Dave Shilling - -
White Girl Stevie TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Atonement Tommy Nettle - -
Consent Steve TM -
Half Broken Things Michael TM -
Saddam's Tribe: Bound by Blood Uday TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Good Year Bert the Doorman - -
Middletown Jim Hunter - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Beneath the Skin Moz Burnside TM -
Class of '76 DS Steven Grant TM -
Funland Carter Krantz TV -
The Best Man Pool Guy - -
The Secret Life of Words Martin - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Top Buzzer Carlton TV -
Vera Drake Sid - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Rehab Adam TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
All or Nothing Jason - -
Dead Casual - TM -
NCS Manhunt Danny Bird TV -
Tipping the Velvet Jimmy Burns TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Pearl Harbor Pilot #3 - -
Skin Deep Flashback Youth - -
Title Star As Genre Info
EastEnders Kevin TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Fist of Fun Patrick Nuffy TV -