Daniel Mays
Daniel Mays Profile Photo

Daniel Mays

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Daniel Alan Mays
Birth Date
Mar 31, 1978
Birth Place
Epping, Essex, England, UK
Daniel Mays Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2017 N Supporting Actor Line of Duty (2016) (TV) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2008 N Best Supporting Actor Shifty (2008) -