Dane DeHaan
Dane DeHaan Profile Photo

Dane DeHaan

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Dane William DeHaan
Birth Date
Feb 6, 1986
Birth Place
Allentown, Pennsylvania, USA
Dane DeHaan Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2014 N - - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2014 N "We're Wilde About You" Rising Star Award - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2013 N Breakthrough Actor Kill Your Darlings (2013) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2010 W Performance "The Aliens" -