Dane DeHaan
Dane DeHaan Profile Photo

Dane DeHaan

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Dane William DeHaan
Birth Date
Feb 6, 1986
Birth Place
Allentown, Pennsylvania, USA
Dane DeHaan Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
The Kid (2018) - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Cure for Wellness Mr. Lockhart - -
Tulip Fever Jan Van Loos - -
Valerian and the City of a Thousand Planets Valerian - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Leap! Victor (voice) - aka "Ballerina"
Two Lovers and a Bear Roman - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Life James Dean - -
Ziggy Ziggy - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Life After Beth Zach Orfman - -
The Amazing Spider-Man 2 Harry Osborn - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Devil's Knot Chris Morgan - -
Kill Your Darlings Lucien Carr - -
Metallica Through the Never Trip - -
Metallica: Amped for IMAX Trip - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Chronicle Andrew Detmer - -
Jack and Diane Chris - -
Lawless (2012) Cricket Pate - -
Lincoln Second White Soldier - -
The Place Beyond the Pines Jason - -
Title Star As Genre Info
True Blood Timbo TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Amigo Gil - -
At Risk Cal Tradd (as Dane Dehaan) TM -
In Treatment Jesse D'Amato TV -
The Front Cal Tradd TM -
The Layla Project Eric - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Stormy Weather Lewis - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Woodrow Wilson - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
A.K.A.: It's a Wiley World! Boy on Bike - -