Damian Marley
Damian Marley Profile Photo

Damian Marley

Famous As
Reggae singer
Birth Name
Damian Robert Nesta Marley
Birth Date
Jul 21, 1978
Birth Place
Kingston, Jamaica
Damian Marley Album Discography
Reggae
album / discography

Stony Hill

Universal Records

Reggae
album / discography

Set Up Shop, Vol. 2

Ghetto Youths International

Reggae
album / discography

Distant Relatives

Republic

Reggae
album / discography

Mind Control [Acoustic]

Tuff Gong / Umgd

Reggae
album / discography

Welcome to Jamrock

Universal

Reggae
album / discography

Halfway Tree

Universal

Reggae
album / discography

Mr. Marley

Lightyear